PrintED Certifications-Virginia

School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Monroe Technology Center Certification w/Distinction-2010 Certification w/Distinction-2010 Certification w/Distinction-2010
715 Children's Center Road Ben Phillips Ben Phillips Ben Phillips
Leesbug, VA 20175 Certification-2010 Einstine Anonas  
Phone: (571) 252-2080 Einstine Anonas    
Fax: (703) 771-6563      
Instructor: Pamela Smith      
pam.smith@lcps.org      
www.lcps.org/mtc      
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Scott County Career and Technical Center Certification-2004   Certification-2006
150 Broadwater Avenue Sammie Simpson   Daryl McConnell
Gate City, VA 24251 Certification-2005    
Phone: (276) 386-6515 Justin Steven Bowen    
Fax: (276) 386-2852 Certificate of Completion-2006    
Principal: Ralph Quesinberry Brittany Bowen    
vocdir@scott.k12.va.us Amanda Dockery    
  Lucy Hubbard    
Certification-2006    
Amanda Blair    
Amanda Dockery    
Lucy Hubbard    
Daryl McConnell    
Certificate of Completion-2007    
Amanda S. Cordle    
Kala R. Cordle    
Samantha H. Laney    
Bobbie L. Mathes    
Peggy J. Overbay    
Certification-2007    
Brittany L. Castle    
Kala R. Cordle    
Joshua W. Egan    
Ian C. Gamble    
Shelby M. Gorsky    
Tonya C. Hagy    
Tiffany J. Minton    
Jordan N. Owens    
Madison A. Wood    
Misty D. Woods    
Certification w/Distinction-2007    
Brittany N. Bowen    
Certificate of Completion-2008    
Amanda Cordle    
Peggy Overbay    
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Spotsylvania Career & Technical Center Certification w/Distinction-2004 Certification-2004 Certificate of Completion-2006
6713 Smith Station Road Kara Maddox Kara Maddox William Bonilla
Spotsylvania, VA 22553 Certification-2005 Damesha Parker Mitch Gilbert
Phone: (540) 898-2655 Alison Snead Certification w/ Distinction-2005 Certificate of Completion-2007
Fax: (540) 891-1284 Certification w/Distinction-2005 Coreen Mysliwski John F. Humphries
Instructor: Cleo Fox Certification-2006 Marc A. Henry
Paul Vadeboncoeur Mitch Gilbert Gabrielle Quinn Certification-2007
pvadebon@hs.spotsylvania. William Hackett Certification w/Distinction-2006 Atrayo L. Harper
k12.va.us Coreen Mysliwski Mitch Gilbert James R. Montgomery
  Kasey Plant Certification-2007 Certification-2008
Elle Quinn Andrew J. Smith Michelle Maddox
Certificate of Completion-2006 Certification w/Distinction-2008 James Moore
Angelina Rivera Michelle Maddox Certificate of Completion-2009
Certrfication-2006 Certification-2009 Tatyana Foster
William Bonilla Tatyana Foster  
John Humphries Lianna LeBrun  
James Montgomery Pamela Parker  
Certification w/Distinction-2006    
Sara Finn    
Marc Harney    
Atrayo Harper    
Andrew Smith    
Shante Williams    
Certificate of Completion-2007    
LaTeeka E. Gray    
Heather L. Skinner    
Certification-2007    
LaTeeka E. Gray    
James D. Moore    
Certification w/Distinction-2007    
Beth L. Harris    
Alexandra K. Hearn    
Michelle Maddox    
Certificate of Completion-2008    
Morgan Adkins    
Lianna LeBrun    
Pamela Parker    
Amanda Pittman    
Ryan Sweeney    
Certification-2008    
Tatyana Foster    
Maxine Jarrar    
Alexis Luis    
Samantha Michalick    
Certification-2009    
Colby Altman    
Corey Kilgore    
Lianna LeBrun    
Jeffrey Provorse    
Certification w/ Distinction-2009    
Zachary Caldwell    
Certificate of Completion-2009    
Kyliesha Cheatham    
Janelle Jackson    
Caleb Moore    
Pamela Parker    
Shelby Pitts    
Isaiah Pullen    
Victoria Rice    
Daniel Sutton    
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
North Stafford High School Certificate of Completion-2010 Certification-2010  
839 Garrisonville Road Aaron Hyre Nile Wilson  
Stafford, VA 22554 Nile Wilson Certificate of Completion-2010  
Phone: 540-658-6150 Robert Krause Robert Krause  
Fax: 540-658-6158 Catharine Ryan    
Instructor: Susan Caldwell      
caldwellsl@staffordschools.net