PrintED Certifications-Pennsylvania

School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Bucks County Technical High School Certification-2005    
610 Wistar Road Michelle Adorno    
Fairless Hills, PA 19030 Nicole Amoroso    
Phone: (215) 949-1700 Jenna Boehm    
Fax: (215) 949-9405 Christopher M. Ciotti    
Instructor: Glen Herbert Renee DiGiorgio    
gherbert@bcths.com Tabitha Fox    
Corey Leaper    
Amy Scott    
Certification w/Distinction-2005    
Jessica Alston    
Matthew Arose    
April Dunn    
Michael Gottschalk    
Marion Loudenslager    
Brendon Martin    
Brandon White    
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Cumberland Perry Area Vocational Technical School Certificate of Completion-2010 Certificate of Completion-2010 Certificate of Completion-2010
110 Old Willow Mill Road Allie Ettinger Austen Dennison Blake Miller
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050   Allie Ettinger  
Phone: 717-697-0354      
Fax: 717-697-0592      
Instructor: Ronald Atticks      
ratticks@cpavts.org      
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Erie County Technical School Certification-2005   Certificate of Completion-2006
8500 Oliver Road Amanda Leigh Miehl   Katy Bartlett
Erie, PA 16509 Certificate of Completion-2006   Renee Russ
Phone: 814-864-0641 Katy Bartlett    
Fax: 814-864-9400 Jessica Eller    
Instructor: Joe Salorino Catrina Enders    
jsalorino@ects.org Nic Fosburg    
Michael Schneider    
Certification-2006    
Leanne Fedorko    
Thomas Lowers    
Renee Russ    
Michael Trombetta    
Certificate of Completion-2007    
Amanda Adamczyk    
Brenda Belfiore    
Kara Donofrio    
John G. King    
Robert J. Maleski    
Certification-2007    
Rebekah R. Percy    
Autumn C. Schubert    
Kayla L. Wheeler    
Certificate of Completion-2008    
Erica Braden    
Jeremy Walker    
Certification-2008    
Joshua Taylor    
Certification-2009    
Amanda Pavolko    
Certificate of Completion-2009    
Trevor Moore    
Certificate of Completion-2010    
Jon Moir    
Samantha Thorr    
Certification-2010    
Stephanie Young    
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Eastern Westmoreland Career and Technology Center Certification-2005 Certification-2004  
849 Hillview Avenue Traver Freeman Ashley Sokolic  
Latrobe, PA 15650 K-Lee Gondosh Certification-2005  
Phone: (724) 539-9788 Shawn Meloy Bhrie Fitchko  
Fax: (724) 539-1907 Katie Milligan Traver Freeman  
Instructor: Brent Polinsky Kelly White K-Lee Gondosh  
polinsky@wiu.k12.pa.us Certification-2007 Shawn Meloy  
Jayson Banner Katie Milligan  
Stephany Rush Kelly White  
Certificate of Completion-2009 Certificate of Completion-2007  
Evan Angus Jayson Banner  
Ryler Kozar Certification-2007  
Ahleigha Rogers Stephany Rush  
Aaron Slezak Certification-2009  
Certificate of Completion-2010 Ahleigha Rogers  
Adam Japalucci Aaron Slezak  
Mark Moore Certificate of Completion-2009  
Certification-2010 Evan Angus  
Nicholas Meloy Tyler Kozar  
  Rebecca Rudnik  
  Certificate of Completion-2010  
  Brenna Berkey  
  Chad Dickson  
  Patrick Ellenberger  
  Charles Hull  
  Jessica Mazey  
  Breanna Nemcheck  
  Certification-2010  
  Christopher Bowden  
  Nicholas Meloy  
  Mark Moore  
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Greater Altoona Career and Technical Center Certificate of Completion-2010 Certificate of Completion-2010  
1500 Fourth Avenue Joseph Hillard Charles Kapfhammer  
Altoona, PA 16602      
Phone: 814-946-8450      
Fax: 814-946-8351      
Instructor: Keith Landis      
klandis@gactc.com      
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Indiana County Technology Center Certification-2005 Certification-2005  
4411 Hamill Road Theresa Fulton William Boske  
Indiana, PA 15701 Brock Lichtenfels Theresa Fulton  
(724) 349-6700 Certificate of Completion-2006 Brock Lichtenfels  
Fax: (724) 349-6411 Joshua Burfield Natalie Marshall  
Instructor: Jon E. Krecota Matthew Facteau Certificate of Completion-2006  
jkrecota@ictc.ws John Falkner Matthew Facteau  
Joseph Laney John Falkner  
Joshua Manning Savanna Potts  
Certification-2006 Todd Reiter  
Seth Miller Certification-2006  
Certification w/Distinction-2006 Joshua Manning  
Eric Pinkerton Seth Miller  
Certificate of Completion-2007 Certification w/Distinction-2006  
Alexander Bennett Joshua Burfield  
Ken Garland Eric Pinkerton  
Randy Graham Certificate of Completion-2007  
Jeremy Paulson Evan R. Bumbarger  
Certification-2007 Ken Garland  
Evan R. Bumbarger Certification-2007  
Certificate of Completion-2009 Alexander Bennett  
Sarah Devalerio Randy Graham  
Haley Lichtenfels Certificate of Completion-2009  
Shauni McDowell Nicole Gifford  
  Andrew Henry  
  Haley Lichtenfels  
  Kalev McCullough  
  Katrina Mumau  
  Luke Reefer  
  Alison Reken  
  Certification-2009  
  Christine Bartlebaugh  
  Kelly Berezansky  
  Sarah Devalerio  
  Shauni McDowell  
  Certificate of Completion-2010  
  Hope Claypool  
  Samantha Griffith  
  Amanda Hartman  
  Cassidy Kennedy  
  Brian Paulson  
  Amanda Risinger  
     
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Lancaster County Career and Technical Center Certification-2005 Certification-2005 Certification-2009
Brownstown Campus Danielle Fackler Danielle Fackler Jeffrey A. Gross
Synder and Metzler Roads Certification-2009 Derek Lytle Chadwick T. Hamilton
PO Box 519 Jesse A. Kopp Sarah Rinier Daniel R. Thompson
Brownstown, PA 17508 Casey J. Walton Rachel Winters Certificate of Completion-2009
Phone: (717) 859-5100 Certificate of Completion-2009 Moua Yang Ira Carr
Fax: (717) 859-4529 Blair A. Breidenstine Certification w/Distinction-2005 Armando M. Gonzalez
Instructor: Dave Schlosser Ira Carr Elizabeth Sarah Chase Justin Goyco
dschlosser@lcctc.org Armando M. Gonzalez Nate Garman Jesse A. Kopp
Instructor: Dan McCauley Jeffrey A. Gross Aaron Hobba Desirae K. Landis
dmccauley@lcctc.org Chadwick T. Hamilton Ashley Thomas Fallonnicole H. Reigel
  Fallonnicole H. Reigel Certificate of Completion-2006 Mark K. Stallman
Daniel R. Thompson Nathaniel Mitten Certification w/ Distinction-2009
  Certification-2006 Casey J. Walton
  Nicholas Colon  
  Cyrielle Fry  
  Annalisa Labor  
  Suzanne Mellott  
  Michelle Reed  
  Brittany Shoemaker  
  Joseph Tyburski  
  Carlos Vargas  
  Shawn Wesley  
  Certification w/Distinction-2006  
  John Espy  
  Josh Fromm  
  Chad Funk  
  Shawna Larkie  
  Katie Martzall  
  Tarah Ninos  
  Derek Nolt  
  Alicia Reichard  
  Seth Rice  
  Certificate of Completion-2007  
  Duane W. Aldrich  
  Christian H. Hansen  
  Certification-2007  
  Ryan T. Waltz  
  Certification w/Distinction-2007  
  Wes A. Gomes  
  Monica G. Paredes  
  Certificate of Completion-2008  
  Max Fasnacht  
  Sean Fry  
  Sean Gardner  
  Certification-2008  
  Casey Caldwell  
  Jesica Frank  
  Certification w/Distinction-2008  
  Deanna Meyer  
  Sherry Morgan  
  Certification-2009  
  Chadwick T. Hamilton  
  Certificate of Completion-2009  
  Ira Carr  
  Armando M. Gonzalez  
  Jesse A. Kopp  
  Daniel R. Thompson  
  Certification w/ Distinction-2009  
  Casey J. Walton  
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Milton Hershey High School Certificate of Completion-2008 Certification-2009  
1201 Homestead Lane Stephanie Brooks Chaz Stambaugh  
PO Box 830 Garry Gilliam Certification w/ Distinction-2009  
Hershey, PA 17033 Sandra Paquin Samantha Michalick  
Phone: (717) 520-2885 Chaz Stambaugh    
Fax: (717) 520-2818 Certification-2009    
Instructor: Michael DeAcosta Lamont Gayden    
deacostam@mhs-pa.org Nicholas Lamoreaux    
Zachery Resh-Zulli    
Emerald Shin    
Chaz Stambaugh    
Okpa Kindle    
Diamond Rivera    
Certificate of Completion-2009    
Diamond Rivera    
Marco Valles-Rivera    
Okpa Kindle    
Certificate of Completion-2010    
Ali Harrison    
Marques Moore    
Asia Sanchez    
Certification-2010    
Tevin Beaty    
Austin Keenan    
Juliana Kimmel    
Michaela Meehan    
Elisabeth Polanco    
Marques Moore    
Certification w/ Distinction-2010    
Asia Sanchez    
     
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
North Montco Technical Certification-2005 Certification-2005  
Career Center William Bergey William Bergey  
1265 Sumneytown Pike      
Landsdale, PA 19446      
(215) 368-1177      
Principal: Dr. Dawn LeBlanc      
dleblanc@nmtcc.org      
School Introduction to GC Digital File Preparation Press Operations
Upper Bucks County AVTS Certification-2004 Certification-2004 Certification-2004
3115 Ridge Road Travis Yerk Joshua Dean Evan Wunder
Perkasie, PA 18944 Certification w/Distinction-2004 Stephen Falcone Travis Yerk
Phone: (215) 795-2911 Joshua Dean Certification-2005 Certification-2005
Fax: (215) 795-0530 Stephen Falcone Jon Britt Louis Alessandra
Instructor: Chuck Kollar Certification-2005 Paul Kolodziejczak Jon Britt
ckollar@ubtech.org Kevin Dawson Peter Kolodziejczak Tim Dusza
  Paul Kolodziejczak Certification w/Distinction-2005 Paul Kolodziejczak
Certification w/ Distinction-2005 Tim Dusza Peter Kolodziejczak
Louis Alessandra Certificate of Completion-2006 Certificate of Completion-2006
Jon Britt Evan Jerasa Craig Driscoll
Tim Dusza Monika Vanderlely Evan Jerasa
Peter Kolodziejczak Certificate of Completion-2007 Certification w/Distinction-2006
Certificate of Completion-2006 Ray F. Garges Bryan Heitz
Andrew Rodriguez William L. Garges Certification-2007
Monika Vanderlely Amy L. Hults Ray F. Garges
Certification-2006 Certification-2007 William L. Garges
Bryan Heitz Ryan M. Taylor Ryan M. Taylor
Evan Jerasa Certificate of Completion-2008 Certificate of Completion-2008
Certification w/Distinction-2006 Rob Dombrowski Rob Dombrowski
Craig Driscoll Erika Judd Justin Schroy
Certificate of Completion-2007 Casey Kerver Certificate of Completion-2009
Matt Anderson Justin Schroy Justin Alderfer
Amy L. Hults Certification-2009 Richard Korn
Certification-2007 Justin Alderfer  
William L. Garges Stephanie Louden  
Certification w/Distinction-2006 Certificate of Completion-2009  
Ray F. Garges Richard Korn  
Ryan M. Taylor    
Certificate of Completion-2008    
Rob Dombrowski    
Erika Judd    
Casey Kerver    
Justin Schroy    
Certification-2009    
Justin Alderfer    
Richard Korn    
Certificate of Completion-2009    
Ethan Bristow    
Stephanie Louden    
Katie Rockett    
Jenna Schroy